Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 KCAA CC State Championships - 11/3/2018                   
                         Host: Trinity Christian Academy                         
                          West Jessamine Middle School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1321 Meadows, Sydnee    W12 Somerset Chr          19:31.64    1             
  2 #1323 West, Chloe        W09 Somerset Chr          21:17.14    2             
  3 #1283 Pryor, Myla        W08 Highlands Latin       21:21.84    3             
  4 #1322 Ritchey, Miriam    W10 Somerset Chr          21:44.96    4             
  5 #1345 Rowe, Kendall      W11 Trinity Chri          22:10.53    5             
  6 #1279 Mudd, Marissa      W08 Highlands Latin       22:19.29    6             
  7 #1335 Hopper, Jenna Raye W07 Trinity Chri          22:31.72    7             
  8 #1284 Thompson, Riley    W08 Highlands Latin       22:36.01    8             
  9 #1313 Acey, Cara         W12 Somerset Chr          22:46.23    9             
 10 #1275 Hume, Hattie       W11 Highlands Latin       23:19.69   10             
 11 #1315 Golden, Kate       W09 Somerset Chr          24:05.61   11             
 12 #1273 Hanel, Avery       W09 Highlands Latin       24:32.92   12             
 13 #1261 McDonald, Aiyana   W11 Heritage Christ       25:12.85                  
 14 #1282 Pottlitzer, Lilly  W10 Highlands Latin       25:15.65                  
 15 #1349 Xenos, Ava         W08 Trinity Chri          25:16.08   13             
 16 #1285 Vickery, Olivia    W09 Highlands Latin       26:17.94                  
 17 #1330 Coffman, Bailey    W11 Trinity Chri          26:31.60   14             
 18 #1308 Nordyke, Ella      W10 N Hardin Christ       26:36.88                  
 19 #1338 Kitchens, Ella     W07 Trinity Chri          26:39.06   15             
 20 #1253 Thomas, Riley      W10 Glasgow Christ        27:40.49                  
 21 #1306 Hightower, Talia   W09 N Hardin Christ       27:57.48                  
 22 #1274 Hanel, Marlowe     W08 Highlands Latin       27:58.00                  
 23 #1281 Petrie, Sydney     W09 Highlands Latin       28:01.86                  
 24 #1288 Walrad, Chloe      W11 Highlands Latin       28:15.78                  
 25 #1262 Bippus, Julia      W08 Highlands Latin       29:04.28                  
 26 #1246 Reed, Savannah     W10 Cornerstone Chri      33:10.34                  
 27 #1278 Moran, Kara        W09 Highlands Latin       37:36.67                  
 28 #1255 Carroll, Katie     W11 Heritage Christ       37:53.25                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #1406 House, Jonah       M10 Community Christ      18:06.54                  
  2 #1496 Uddin, Zavier      M10 N Hardin Christ       18:25.38                  
  3 #1447 LePrell, Matthew   M10 Highlands Latin       18:30.56    1             
  4 #1493 Behlmann, Christia M12 N Hardin Christ       18:45.07                  
  5 #1480 Hill, Judah        M10 Lakeside Christi      19:01.55    2             
  6 #1514 Coffey, Jacob      M11 Trinity Chri          19:04.62    3             
  7 #1473 Barker, A J        M09 Lakeside Christi      19:07.75    4             
  8 #1444 Harris, Alex       M11 Highlands Latin       19:20.42    5             
  9 #1513 Cardona, Elijah    M12 Trinity Chri          19:30.65    6             
 10 #1421 Bunn, Elijah       M12 Glasgow Christ        20:04.12                  
 11 #1506 Morris, Isaac      M10 Somerset Chr          20:09.51    7             
 12 #1450 Mangione, Daniel   M08 Highlands Latin       20:28.92    8             
 13 #1479 Hill, Josiah       M12 Lakeside Christi      20:49.80    9             
 14 #1507 Roberts, Sean      M12 Somerset Chr          20:51.75   10             
 15 #1501 Davis, Ryan        M09 Somerset Chr          21:00.97   11             
 16 #1463 Ryan, Joe          M12 Highlands Latin       21:06.30   12             
 17 #1407 Lafollette, Ethan  M10 Community Christ      21:26.90                  
 18 #1462 Rothpletz, John    M09 Highlands Latin       21:48.82   13             
 19 #1425 Bottoms, Luke      M10 Heritage Christ       22:02.66   14             
 20 #1518 Hauer, Josiah      M09 Trinity Chri          22:12.16   15             
 21 #1452 McGraw, Aaron      M09 Highlands Latin       22:23.51                  
 22 #1451 Mast, Caleb        M12 Highlands Latin       22:40.08                  
 23 #1435 Apperson, Ryan     M12 Highlands Latin       23:28.18                  
 24 #1403 Cary, Levi         M09 Christian Carrol      24:02.35                  
 25 #1401 Hume, Brodie       M09 A I E                 24:02.94                  
 26 #1422 Stumbeck, Leo      M10 Glasgow Christ        24:13.56                  
 27 #1512 Porter, Grant      M11 Summit Christian      24:26.97                  
 28 #1428 Griffey, Pete      M09 Heritage Christ       25:10.26   16             
 29 #1430 Nichols, Will      M10 Heritage Christ       26:42.20   17             
 30 #1445 Keisling, Hans     M09 Highlands Latin       28:13.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Highlands Latin School       14    1    5    8   12   13                    
      Total Time:    58:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.64                                                    
   2 Lakeside Christian Academ    15    2    4    9                              
      Total Time:    58:59.10                                                    
         Average:    19:39.70                                                    
   3 Trinity Christian Academy    24    3    6   15                              
      Total Time:  1:00:47.43                                                    
         Average:    20:15.81                                                    
   4 Somerset Christian School    28    7   10   11                              
      Total Time:  1:02:02.23                                                    
         Average:    20:40.75                                                    
   5 Heritage Christian Academ    47   14   16   17                              
      Total Time:  1:13:55.12                                                    
         Average:    24:38.38                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Somerset Christian School     7    1    2    4    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:02:33.74                                                    
         Average:    20:51.25                                                    
   2 Highlands Latin School       17    3    6    8   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:06:17.14                                                    
         Average:    22:05.72                                                    
   3 Trinity Christian Academy    25    5    7   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:09:58.33                                                    
         Average:    23:19.45                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 KCAA CC State Championships - 11/3/2018                   
                         Host: Trinity Christian Academy                         
                          West Jessamine Middle School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 3k Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
  1 #1311 Nordyke, Sophie    W08 N Hardin Christ       13:45.18    1             
  2 #1307 Lerma, Carlie      W08 N Hardin Christ       15:39.70    2             
  3 #1245 Reed, Maddi        W07 Cornerstone Chri      15:47.93                  
  4 #1239 Hon, Adara         W05 Christian Carrol      16:03.54    3             
  5 #1243 Young, Abigail     W06 Christian Carrol      16:32.47    4             
  6 #1249 Hill, Addison      W06 Danville Chr Una      16:45.00                  
  7 #1305 Fortner, Jordan    W05 N Hardin Christ       16:55.35    5             
  8 #1258 Hartsell, Liberty  W08 Heritage Christ       17:13.72                  
  9 #1296 Dutille, Sabina    W07 Lexington Latin       17:28.76    6             
 10 #1299 Hollinden, Makiah  W08 Lexington Latin       17:37.56    7             
 11 #1309 Nordyke, Glory     W03 N Hardin Christ       17:38.85    8             
 12 #1304 Arrollo, Alaina    W05 N Hardin Christ       17:39.45    9             
 13 #1291 Eckert, Grace      W07 Lakeside Christi      18:27.13                  
 14 #1248 Florian, Briana    W06 Danville Chr Una      18:38.92                  
 15 #1266 Coons, Audrey      W07 Highlands Latin       19:20.29                  
 16 #1277 Moran, Anna        W07 Highlands Latin       20:00.38                  
 17 #1302 Stone, Kate        W07 Lexington Latin       21:16.74   10             
 18 #1252 Compton, Sarah     W07 Glasgow Christ        21:56.45                  
 19 #1297 Fukushige, Ana     W08 Lexington Latin       25:52.76   11             
 20 #1310 Nordyke, Selah     W05 N Hardin Christ       26:52.86                  
 21 #1241 Kaur, Sargun       W06 Christian Carrol      29:49.15   12             
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
  1 #1459 Nau, Clayton       M07 Highlands Latin       12:24.37    1             
  2 #1478 Hill, Jonah        M07 Lakeside Christi      12:43.54                  
  3 #1404 Hon, Cooper        M06 Christian Carrol      12:44.38    2             
  4 #1498 Washer, Keaton     M08 N Hardin Christ       14:12.62    3             
  5 #1439 Dewitt, Will       M07 Highlands Latin       14:18.87    4             
  6 #1481 Hill, Yisaac       M08 Lakeside Christi      14:25.40                  
  7 #1484 Butler, Manning    M08 Lexington Latin       14:58.81                  
  8 #1495 Routt, Patrick     M06 N Hardin Christ       15:02.18    5             
  9 #1455 Morrell, Asher     M07 Highlands Latin       16:09.58    6             
 10 #1509 Andrews, Zachary   M07 Summit Christian      16:26.25                  
 11 #1497 Washer, Kaden      M05 N Hardin Christ       16:31.28    7             
 12 #1417 Scott, Zach        M07 Cornerstone Chri      17:37.91                  
 13 #1405 Stewart, Bryce     M06 Christian Carrol      19:38.65    8             
 14 #1494 Clanton, Malachi   M05 N Hardin Christ       19:43.56    9             
 15 #1402 Burns, Chase       M06 Christian Carrol      20:13.38   10             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Highlands Latin School       11    1    4    6                              
      Total Time:    42:52.82                                                    
         Average:    14:17.61                                                    
   2 North Hardin Christian       15    3    5    7    9                         
      Total Time:    45:46.08                                                    
         Average:    15:15.36                                                    
   3 Christian Academy of Carr    20    2    8   10                              
      Total Time:    52:36.41                                                    
         Average:    17:32.14                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 North Hardin Christian        8    1    2    5    8    9                    
      Total Time:    46:20.23                                                    
         Average:    15:26.75                                                    
   2 Christian Academy of Carr    19    3    4   12                              
      Total Time:  1:02:25.16                                                    
         Average:    20:48.39                                                    
   3 Lexington Latin School       23    6    7   10   11                         
      Total Time:    56:23.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.69                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 KCAA CC State Championships - 11/3/2018                   
                         Host: Trinity Christian Academy                         
                          West Jessamine Middle School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1263 Burkhead, Kayleigh  06 Highlands Latin        8:25.56    1             
  2 #1336 Hopper, Laynie      05 Trinity Chri           8:37.23    2             
  3 #1317 Hardy, Catherine    05 Somerset Chr           8:41.45    3             
  4 #1294 Willis, Isabelle    06 Lakeside Christi       8:51.42    4             
  5 #1340 Mattern, Gabby-Kat  05 Trinity Chri           9:07.38    5             
  6 #1290 White, Hannah       06 Highlands Latin        9:08.04    6             
  7 #1347 Stanton, Ava        05 Trinity Chri           9:08.95    7             
  8 #1289 White, Caroline     06 Highlands Latin        9:10.14    8             
  9 #1265 Burkhead, Kylie     02 Highlands Latin        9:18.32    9             
 10 #1334 Hopper, Anna Reese  03 Trinity Chri           9:23.57   10             
 11 #1331 Corse, Caroline     06 Trinity Chri           9:29.26   11             
 12 #1348 Stewart, Reagan     05 Trinity Chri           9:31.31                  
 13 #1329 Clark, Isabel       03 Trinity Chri           9:31.65                  
 14 #1272 Gordon, Scarlett    02 Highlands Latin        9:41.49   12             
 15 #1326 Graham, Mason       05 Summit Christian       9:43.14   13             
 16 #1332 Corse, Ella Kather  03 Trinity Chri           9:44.49                  
 17 #1264 Burkhead, Kelsea    02 Highlands Latin        9:54.25                  
 18 #1341 Mueller, Aubrey     05 Trinity Chri           9:57.19                  
 19 #1346 Stanton, Amelia     03 Trinity Chri           9:57.96                  
 20 #1260 McCarty, Mackenzie  04 Heritage Christ       10:01.63   14             
 21 #1280 Peercy, Evelyn      03 Highlands Latin       10:29.45                  
 22 #1320 Meadows, Kendyl     02 Somerset Chr          10:31.31   15             
 23 #1298 Hollinden, Jasmine  04 Lexington Latin       10:45.40   16             
 24 #1314 Brown, Lilly        01 Somerset Chr          10:47.97   17             
 25 #1271 Flowers, Maddie     03 Highlands Latin       10:51.45                  
 26 #1318 Johnson, Klara      01 Somerset Chr          10:52.35   18             
 27 #1342 Mueller, Lila       03 Trinity Chri          11:01.77                  
 28 #1254 Calhoun, Genna      03 Heritage Christ       11:10.78   19             
 29 #1244 Baird, Amelia       03 Cornerstone Chri      11:15.01                  
 30 #1270 Flowers, Evelyn     02 Highlands Latin       11:25.99                  
 31 #1333 Field, Allie        06 Trinity Chri          11:26.56                  
 32 #1319 Meadows, Averi      03 Somerset Chr          11:27.27   20             
 33 #1301 Kemp, Jenna         03 Lexington Latin       11:34.22   21             
 34 #1327 Hendrickson, Erin   04 Summit Christian      11:38.20   22             
 35 #1286 Vinod, Saanvi       05 Highlands Latin       11:38.87                  
 36 #1295 Blanton, Sadie      03 Lexington Latin       11:42.42   23             
 37 #1292 Eckert, Lizzie       K Lakeside Christi      11:45.80   24             
 38 #1293 Eckert, Natalie     04 Lakeside Christi      12:00.99   25             
 39 #1251 Compton, addison    01 Glasgow Christ        12:02.41                  
 40 #1256 Hamby, Madelyn      03 Heritage Christ       12:17.92   26             
 41 #1324 Burgess, Katie      03 Summit Christian      12:21.55   27             
 42 #1240 Kaur, Nora          02 Christian Carrol      12:28.29   28             
 43 #1242 Mayes, Mahayla      03 Christian Carrol      12:34.13   29             
 44 #1250 Anglen, Maggie      01 Glasgow Christ        12:34.81                  
 45 #1267 Cornett, Elyn       02 Highlands Latin       12:36.61                  
 46 #1325 Burgess, Megan      02 Summit Christian      12:46.52   30             
 47 #1238 Blevins, Macy       02 Christian Carrol      12:58.05   31             
 48 #1316 Gregory, Misha      03 Somerset Chr          13:33.28                  
 49 #1344 Ralston, Emery      02 Trinity Chri          13:35.84                  
 50 #1259 Henderson, Mary Ka  02 Heritage Christ       13:41.26   32             
 51 #1287 Vittitow, Allison   02 Highlands Latin       13:48.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Christian Academy    14    2    5    7   10   11                    
      Total Time:    26:53.56                                                    
         Average:     8:57.86                                                    
   2 Highlands Latin School       15    1    6    8    9   12                    
      Total Time:    26:43.74                                                    
         Average:     8:54.58                                                    
   3 Somerset Christian School    35    3   15   17   18   20                    
      Total Time:    30:00.73                                                    
         Average:    10:00.25                                                    
   4 Lakeside Christian Academ    53    4   24   25                              
      Total Time:    32:38.21                                                    
         Average:    10:52.74                                                    
   5 Heritage Christian Academ    59   14   19   26   32                         
      Total Time:    33:30.33                                                    
         Average:    11:10.11                                                    
   6 Lexington Latin School       60   16   21   23                              
      Total Time:    34:02.04                                                    
         Average:    11:20.68                                                    
   7 Summit Christian Academy     62   13   22   27   30                         
      Total Time:    33:42.89                                                    
         Average:    11:14.30                                                    
   8 Christian Academy of Carr    88   28   29   31                              
      Total Time:    38:00.47                                                    
         Average:    12:40.16                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 KCAA CC State Championships - 11/3/2018                   
                         Host: Trinity Christian Academy                         
                          West Jessamine Middle School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1436 Bitner, Asher       06 Highlands Latin        7:37.16    1             
  2 #1482 Hill, Yissachar     06 Lakeside Christi       7:40.90    2             
  3 #1454 Monson, August      06 Highlands Latin        7:47.14    3             
  4 #1465 Samuel, Prince      06 Highlands Latin        7:52.16    4             
  5 #1471 Vickery, Logan      06 Highlands Latin        8:04.26    5             
  6 #1467 Solon, Tyler        06 Highlands Latin        8:11.15    6             
  7 #1474 Crouse, Micah       04 Lakeside Christi       8:13.74    7             
  8 #1487 Cummins, Colt       06 Lexington Latin        8:14.92    8             
  9 #1489 Hollinden, Lucas    06 Lexington Latin        8:15.90    9             
 10 #1442 Gordon, Rocco       03 Highlands Latin        8:18.27                  
 11 #1426 Brockwell, Lucas    05 Heritage Christ        8:18.69   10             
 12 #1508 Stringer, Luke      05 Somerset Chr           8:31.10   11             
 13 #1499 Ball, Keller        01 Somerset Chr           8:32.36   12             
 14 #1503 Hardy, James        03 Somerset Chr           8:32.83   13             
 15 #1523 Westerfield, Noah   06 Trinity Chri           8:33.30   14             
 16 #1483 Pennimgton, Aaron   06 Lakeside Christi       8:37.22   15             
 17 #1441 Gordon, Beau        05 Highlands Latin        8:37.58                  
 18 #1510 Ball, Jayden        04 Summit Christian       8:43.02                  
 19 #1427 Bruce, Ben          06 Heritage Christ        8:47.23   16             
 20 #1431 Spurling, John      02 Heritage Christ        8:47.67   17             
 21 #1485 Butler, Mason       02 Lexington Latin        8:48.15   18             
 22 #1437 Bitner, Benjamin    06 Highlands Latin        8:53.54                  
 23 #1486 Butler, Mat         06 Lexington Latin        8:55.74   19             
 24 #1433 Travis, Cadyn       03 Heritage Christ        8:56.44   20             
 25 #1434 Weiss, Lucas        04 Heritage Christ        8:57.05   21             
 26 #1488 Dennis, George      06 Lexington Latin        8:59.37   22             
 27 #1411 Lipps, Caleb        04 Cornerstone Chri       9:00.49   23             
 28 #1440 Falk, Leo           02 Highlands Latin        9:01.78                  
 29 #1424 Bolinger, Cash      04 Heritage Christ        9:03.16                  
 30 #1458 Nau, Bennett        02 Highlands Latin        9:04.23                  
 31 #1449 Magar, Max          06 Highlands Latin        9:08.39                  
 32 #1416 Reed, Gus           05 Cornerstone Chri       9:09.13   24             
 33 #1453 Melton, Timothy     04 Highlands Latin        9:09.79                  
 34 #1457 Morrell, Judah      05 Highlands Latin        9:16.02                  
 35 #1522 Wadlington, Shephe  04 Trinity Chri           9:18.64   25             
 36 #1470 Trocan, Matias      05 Highlands Latin        9:23.29                  
 37 #1460 Nau, Judah          02 Highlands Latin        9:25.09                  
 38 #1504 Johnson, Kaden      06 Somerset Chr           9:25.89   26             
 39 #1521 Mattern, Beck       03 Trinity Chri           9:26.42   27             
 40 #1519 Heppner, Eric       03 Trinity Chri           9:29.48   28             
 41 #1413 Lloyd, Ethan        04 Cornerstone Chri       9:31.12   29             
 42 #1505 Johnson, Kyler      05 Somerset Chr           9:31.62   30             
 43 #1456 Morrell, Elijah     03 Highlands Latin        9:34.85                  
 44 #1475 DeMoss, Laythyn     02 Lakeside Christi       9:36.31   31             
 45 #1461 Nau, Levi           05 Highlands Latin        9:37.73                  
 46 #1464 Samuel, Chancellor  03 Highlands Latin        9:38.73                  
 47 #1420 Botts, Brayden      06 Glasgow Christ        10:00.31   32             
 48 #1469 Trocan, Gabriel     02 Highlands Latin       10:02.05                  
 49 #1491 Stone, Jacob        03 Lexington Latin       10:02.78                  
 50 #1468 Thompson, Carter    03 Highlands Latin       10:10.32                  
 51 #1443 Hanel, Issac        05 Highlands Latin       10:14.42                  
 52 #1524 Westerfield, Owen   02 Trinity Chri          10:22.56   33             
 53 #1429 Marquez, Sebastian  03 Heritage Christ       10:25.30                  
 54 #1414 Lloyd, Isaak        05 Cornerstone Chri      10:30.91   34             
 55 #1520 Maas, Benjamin      03 Trinity Chri          10:33.30                  
 56 #1516 Flannery, Thomas    02 Trinity Chri          10:35.86                  
 57 #1490 Nickell, Silas      04 Lexington Latin       10:36.35                  
 58 #1466 Samuel, Sovereign   02 Highlands Latin       10:38.44                  
 59 #1500 Booth, Aiden        02 Somerset Chr          10:39.32                  
 60 #1432 Starks, Jordan      03 Heritage Christ       10:39.97                  
 61 #1502 Eldridge, Christia  01 Somerset Chr          10:40.96                  
 62 #1517 Hauer, Gideon       03 Trinity Chri          10:49.67                  
 63 #1418 Anglen, Martin      04 Glasgow Christ        10:50.71   35             
 64 #1415 Reed, Bridger        K Cornerstone Chri      11:09.94   36             
 65 #1476 Hatfield, Anderson  03 Lakeside Christi      11:19.18   37             
 66 #1412 Lloyd, Elijah       06 Cornerstone Chri      11:32.93                  
 67 #1408 Korfhage, Landen    04 Cornerstone Chri      11:34.42                  
 68 #1423 Thomas, Connor      04 Glasgow Christ        11:38.66   38             
 69 #1511 Dovel, Jacob        03 Summit Christian      11:40.04                  
 70 #1515 Ferguson, Matthew   04 Trinity Chri          13:33.76                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highlands Latin School        8    1    3    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:    23:16.46                                                    
         Average:     7:45.49                                                    
   2 Lakeside Christian Academ    24    2    7   15   31   37                    
      Total Time:    24:31.86                                                    
         Average:     8:10.62                                                    
   3 Lexington Latin School       35    8    9   18   19   22                    
      Total Time:    25:18.97                                                    
         Average:     8:26.33                                                    
   4 Somerset Christian School    36   11   12   13   26   30                    
      Total Time:    25:36.29                                                    
         Average:     8:32.10                                                    
   5 Heritage Christian Academ    43   10   16   17   20   21                    
      Total Time:    25:53.59                                                    
         Average:     8:37.87                                                    
   6 Trinity Christian Academy    66   14   25   27   28   33                    
      Total Time:    27:18.36                                                    
         Average:     9:06.12                                                    
   7 Cornerstone Christian Aca    76   23   24   29   34   36                    
      Total Time:    27:40.74                                                    
         Average:     9:13.58                                                    
   8 Glasgow Christian Academy   105   32   35   38                              
      Total Time:    32:29.68                                                    
         Average:    10:49.90